Weyden

Price: $129.50$177.50  
SKU: PFN9617-103

The rich mahogany finish of the Weyden certificate wood frame is enhanced with an ebony stained carved rope accent. The wood frame is enhanced with a double matte of dove grey and navy to display your certification with old world charm.

Specifications

MaterialWalnut
DecorationScreen Print (box Imprint)
Sizes
SizeItem #Weight
Cream PFN9617-103
Crimson PFN9617-115
Dover Grey PFN9617-122
Forest Green PFN9617-113
Midnight Blue PFN9617-131
Onyx PFN9617-101
Riviera Red PFN9617-112
Royal Blue PFN9617-132
Teal Grey PFN9617-121
Ship Weight
Production Time6 business days
Shipping Cost
WARNING: Compliance & safety information. Read the disclaimers

The Weyden wood frame, with its sophisticated mahogany hue complemented by an ebony rope detailing, provides a stately border for your proudest achievements. The thoughtful combination of its dove grey and navy double matte tastefully accentuates any certificate, creating a presentation that speaks volumes of your professionalism and dedication. Whether it's for academic honors, professional certifications, or awards of excellence, this frame will preserve and showcase your accomplishments with the elegance and respect they deserve. Add a touch of classic refinement to your office, study, or home with the Weyden – where accomplishments are enclosed in excellence.

Looking for more options? See more Certificate Frames.

Loading Product Configurator
Quantity Discounts:
1122436+
$129.50$124.50$119.85$115.45

  • Free engraving
  • Free logo & setup
  • 100% guarantee
  • Free shipping over $500*

*Contiguous US & Canada.

Ship to multiple addresses

Choose multiship at checkout ($10 per address by ground or $30 by an expedited method, plus $5 for addresses under $14 in value; free and flat-rate shipping offers apply to single-address orders only). Download our address spreadsheet, fill it in, and email it to contactus@awards.com with your order number.




We're currently collecting product reviews for Weyden. In the meantime, here are some reviews from our past customers sharing their overall shopping experience.


Awards.com 4.7 Rating with 1031 Reviews on


Get a Custom Quote

Let us design it for you, with a free art proof before anything goes into production, free setup, and free engraving.

For: Weyden

JPG, PNG, PDF, AI or EPS

Rather talk it through? Call 1-800-429-2737.