Kentridge

Price: $138.50$182.50  
SKU: PFN9631-101

The dimensional molding of the Kentridge certificate frame is finished in rich mahogany tones.

Specifications

MaterialMahogany
DecorationScreen Print (box Imprint)
Sizes
SizeItem #Weight
Chestnut PFN9631-114
Cream PFN9631-103
Crimson PFN9631-115
Dover Grey PFN9631-122
Forest Green PFN9631-113
Midnight Blue PFN9631-131
Onyx PFN9631-101
Riviera Red PFN9631-112
Royal Blue PFN9631-132
Teal Grey PFN9631-121
Ship Weight
Production Time6 business days
Shipping Cost
WARNING: Compliance & safety information. Read the disclaimers

Elevate your accolades with the Kentridge certificate frame, the epitome of sophistication with its seamless blend of classical charm and modern elegance. Its solid wooden structure commands attention, while the tasteful mahogany finish adds a layer of warmth and professionalism to any decor. The frame's meticulous craftsmanship is evident in the beveled edges and subtle, yet impactful, depth, ensuring that your achievements are not just displayed, but truly honored. Whether for diplomas, certifications, or awards, the Kentridge frame transforms your proud moments into timeless memories, perfectly complementing office spaces, studies, and communal areas alike.

Looking for more options? See more Certificate Frames.

Loading Product Configurator
Quantity Discounts:
1122436+
$138.50$133.15$128.15$123.50

  • Free engraving
  • Free logo & setup
  • 100% guarantee
  • Free shipping over $500*

*Contiguous US & Canada.

Ship to multiple addresses

Choose multiship at checkout ($10 per address by ground or $30 by an expedited method, plus $5 for addresses under $14 in value; free and flat-rate shipping offers apply to single-address orders only). Download our address spreadsheet, fill it in, and email it to contactus@awards.com with your order number.




We're currently collecting product reviews for Kentridge . In the meantime, here are some reviews from our past customers sharing their overall shopping experience.


Awards.com 4.7 Rating with 1031 Reviews on


Get a Custom Quote

Let us design it for you, with a free art proof before anything goes into production, free setup, and free engraving.

For: Kentridge

JPG, PNG, PDF, AI or EPS

Rather talk it through? Call 1-800-429-2737.