Fleetwood

Price: $128.50$177.50  
SKU: PFN9627-131

The Fleetwood certificate frame features a dignified curved black wood frame with a top matte in your choice of 10 colors. Also includes a second complimentary color-coordinated accent matte.

Specifications

DecorationScreen Print (box Imprint)
Sizes
SizeItem #Weight
Chestnut PFN9627-114
Cream PFN9627-103
Crimson PFN9627-115
Dover Grey PFN9627-122
Forest Green PFN9627-113
Midnight Blue PFN9627-131
Onyx PFN9627-101
Riviera Red PFN9627-112
Royal Blue PFN9627-132
Teal Grey PFN9627-121
Ship Weight
PackagingVanguard Box
Production Time6 business days
Shipping Cost
WARNING: Compliance & safety information. Read the disclaimers

Elevate the presentation of your achievements with the Fleetwood certificate frame, a symbol of elegance and recognition. Its versatile style complements any decor, making it a perfect addition to your office or home. The artfully crafted curved black wood surround captures the observer's eye, drawing attention to the certificate it proudly encases. With a palette of matte options, personalize your frame to match the significance of the moment it represents. Whether for yourself or as a thoughtful gift, the Fleetwood is not just a frame-it's a statement of success to be admired for years to come.

Looking for more options? See more Certificate Frames.

Loading Product Configurator
Quantity Discounts:
Size1122436+
Midnight Blue$128.50$123.55$118.90$114.60
Royal Blue$128.50$123.55$118.90$114.60

  • Free engraving
  • Free logo & setup
  • 100% guarantee
  • Free shipping over $500*

*Contiguous US & Canada.

Ship to multiple addresses

Choose multiship at checkout ($10 per address by ground or $30 by an expedited method, plus $5 for addresses under $14 in value; free and flat-rate shipping offers apply to single-address orders only). Download our address spreadsheet, fill it in, and email it to contactus@awards.com with your order number.




We're currently collecting product reviews for Fleetwood . In the meantime, here are some reviews from our past customers sharing their overall shopping experience.


Awards.com 4.7 Rating with 1031 Reviews on


Get a Custom Quote

Let us design it for you, with a free art proof before anything goes into production, free setup, and free engraving.

For: Fleetwood

JPG, PNG, PDF, AI or EPS

Rather talk it through? Call 1-800-429-2737.