Keadby 3 Picture Frame

Price: $46.50$56.50  
SKU: PFN4987-122

This elegant multi-photo frame is surrounded by rich black engineered wood and gives a contemporary presentation to your photo collage. Holds one horizontal 5"x7" and two vertical 4"x6"'s.

Specifications

MaterialWood
DecorationScreen Print
Sizes
SizeItem #Weight
Chestnut PFN4987-114
Cream PFN4987-103
Crimson PFN4987-115
Dover Grey PFN4987-122
Forest Green PFN4987-113
Midnight Blue PFN4987-131
Onyx PFN4987-101
Riviera Red PFN4987-112
Royal Blue PFN4987-132
Teal Grey PFN4987-121
Ship Weight
Production Time6 business days
Shipping Cost
WARNING: Compliance & safety information. Read the disclaimers

The Keadby 3 Picture Frame is not only a photo display but a statement piece that complements any decor with its sleek and modern aesthetics. The versatility in photo orientation invites you to create a dynamic visual narrative of cherished moments, whether highlighting family milestones, memorable vacations, or professional recognitions. With the added personalization capabilities, it becomes a thoughtful gift that can be tailored for special events, awards ceremonies, or as a treasured keepsake for loved ones. Its timeless design and sturdy construction ensure that your memories will be showcased beautifully and preserved with care.

Looking for more options? See more Picture Frames.

Loading Product Configurator
Quantity Discounts:
Size36244872+
Dover Grey$46.50$44.70$43.05$41.45
Teal Grey$46.50$44.70$43.05$41.45

  • Free engraving
  • Free logo & setup
  • 100% guarantee
  • Free shipping over $500*

*Contiguous US & Canada.

Ship to multiple addresses

Choose multiship at checkout ($10 per address by ground or $30 by an expedited method, plus $5 for addresses under $14 in value; free and flat-rate shipping offers apply to single-address orders only). Download our address spreadsheet, fill it in, and email it to contactus@awards.com with your order number.

This product has a minimum quantity of 36.



We're currently collecting product reviews for Keadby 3 Picture Frame . In the meantime, here are some reviews from our past customers sharing their overall shopping experience.


Awards.com 4.7 Rating with 1018 Reviews


Get a Custom Quote

Let us design it for you, with a free art proof before anything goes into production, free setup, and free engraving.

For: Keadby 3 Picture Frame

Rather talk it through? Call 1-800-429-2737.